Faculty/Staff Directory

For changes or updates to the phone list, please update your information in EagleNet

Search:  (Search by Name, Department, or Leave Blank to view all)

Name Phone Office Dept
Browning Wright, Renee 636-9222 N/A   Early Childhood Development Ed  
Ackerman, Rachel 619-4246 BH 1313   Library  
Adderholt, Hannah 636-9222 N/A   Disability Services  
Aguiar, Bryan 619-2235 SCGBD 2006  Business Information  
Aguirre, Dulce 636-9222 N/A   Academic Success Center  
AlBanna, Nilly 619-4382 BH 2430   Distance Learning  
Alcantara, Herminia 986-6911 AD ED   Adult Education Instruction  
Aldama, Benjamin 986-6934 CFN 1245   Adult Education Administration  
Allison-Shropshire, Micaela 936-5147 ADED   Adult Education Instruction  
Almond, Blake 636-9222 N/A   Public Safety  
Alsdorf, Howard 636-9222 N/A   Computer Information  
Alvarado, Lyosi 619-4353 SC 105   Student Information Center  
Amaral, Jorge 725-4688 WCC 111   High School Relations  
Anderson, Jean 619-4208 BH3002   Development  
Anderson, Lisa 619-2227 BH 3012   Institutional Research & Plann  
Androes, Dixie 619-4275 BH 2428   Life & Physical Science  
Asbill, Jennifer 986-6941 SCGBD 1014  Dean Ofc Business & Computer In  
Askins, Joseph 986-4032 BH 1316   Library  
Atwood, Janet 986-6914 GBDC 2026   Computer Aided Drafting  
Autrey, Meredith 619-2678 SC 233H   Admissions Office  
Bach, Lorraine 619-2668 BH 1015.2   English  
Baer, Ann 986-6900 Math Depar  Math / Physics / Astronomy  
Baer, Mark 636-9222 N/A   Math / Physics / Astronomy  
Baggson, Gulizar 619-2203 BH 1128.13  Budget, Financial Analysis & Rptg  
Baker, Allen 986-6930 GBDC 2014   Computer Information  
Ball, Lanie 619-3139 BH 1133.7   Travel & Payables  
Bates, Gary 619-4242 BH 1447   Life & Physical Science  
Bates, LaShall 619-4173 BH 2429   Life & Physical Science  
Batson, Danny 636-9222 N/A   Retail & Supplier Education  
Beckcom, Ethan 936-5173 BH 1133.19  Risk Management  
Behrends, Michelle 301-2130 RTC   Dental Program  
Bender, Gary 936-5158 BH 2439   Math / Physics / Astronomy  
Benincosa, Amy 619-4321 BH 3017   Development  
Bensinger, Amy 619-2262 GBDC 1042   Computer Aided Drafting  
Bertschy, Kimberly 986-6791 SCGBD 1041  Computer Information  
Biazo, Seth 636-9222 N/A   Student Activities  
Billimek, Susan 986-4021 SC 324   Developmental Math  
Billingsley, Jeremy 619-2672 1 College   English  
Bingaman, Leanna 986-6790 x 6790 CHP 1068   Nursing  
Birkhead, Kathryn 986-4052 BH3003   Diversity  
Bishop, Jenna 725-4688 WCC   Career & Technical Programs  
Blair, John 636-9222 N/A   Retail & Supplier Education  
Blakey, Mary Kay 619-4398 SC 215A   Student Records  
Blankenship, Samuel 636-9222 N/A   Public Safety  
Bobbitt, Sandy 986-6775 SC 233   Admissions Office  
Bock, Anna 899-6925 NPC   Culinary & Hospitality Post Seconda  
Bolinder, Megan 619-2289 NWACC   English  
Bondurant, Connie 619-3116 BH 3018   Development  
Boss, Diane 936-5172 NCPTC 1024  Special Events  
Bouxsein, Luke 636-9222 N/A   Public Safety  
Boyd, Carla 619-4256 CHP 1066   Nursing  
Boyd, Jamie 619-4354 Student Ce  Testing Services  
Bradshaw, Jerod 986-4014 SC 225F   VP Ofc Student Services  
Brandow, Joshua 986-4027 BH 3023   Accreditation & AQIP  
Brannon, Jay 619-4229 BH 1020   Public Safety  
Brenneman, Ruth 619-4210 BH1133.16   Purchasing  
Brigman, David 619-4376 BH 1136   Information Technology Services  
Brigman, Sean 636-9222 N/A   Academic Success Center  
Brinsfield, Christie 986-4085 SC 204E   VP Ofc Student Services  
Brown, April 619-2231 BH 2224   Social Sciences  
Brown, Marsha 619-4151 CHP 2003   Nursing  
Brunen, Meredith 619-4176 BH 3014   Development  
Brunsgaard, Laura 619-4203 BH 1141.1   Information Technology Services  
Buchanan, Vicki 986-9222 x 6987 Center for  Health Information Management  
Buckley, Debi 619-4217 BH 1303   VP Ofc Finance & Administration-CFO  
Bui, Kara 725-4665 WCC 124A   Washington County Learning Center  
Burkes, Kate 619-4299 BH 2432   Distance Learning  
Burkes, Sarah 636-9222 N/A   Academic Success Center  
Burns, Johnna 619-9222 x 3130 Burns Hall  English  
Burton, Jennifer 619-2279 BH 1141.5   Information Technology Services  
Byrd, Ashley 619-4336 BH 1218.2   Academic Success Center  
Byrd, Scott 619-4152 CHP 2057   Emergency Med Services  
Cadle, Wendi 619-3149 BH 1128.10  Human Resources  
Canoy, Jacob 636-9222 N/A   Public Safety  
Carey, Catherine 986-6923 1203   Adult Education Instruction  
Carollo, Paula 725-4661 WCC 121B   Washington County Learning Center  
Carpenter, Belinda 986-4030 SC 114H   Disability Services  
Carter, Tay Sha 619-4396 SC 233G   Student Records  
Casper, Charlie 636-9222 N/A   Disability Services  
Castro Rios, Janie 619-4250 x 4250 CHP 2048   Respiratory Care  
Cates, Laura 619-4372 BH 3012   Dean Ofc Math & Sciences  
Caudle, LeAnn 619-4379 GBDC 2041   Business Information  
Cecil, Kurtis 619-2669 BH 1450   Life & Physical Science  
Chalfant, Victor 619-4288 BH 1153   Graphic Design  
Chance, Dana 636-9222 N/A   Physical Therapy Assistant  
Chaney, Carey 619-4249 BH 2434   Dean Ofc Math & Sciences  
Charles, Christi 619-4326 SCWT A117   Treasury Services  
Chesne, Sabrina 619-4207 BH 1118   English  
Chun, Lois 619-4196 BH 1340   Life & Physical Science  
Cikanek, Tina-Marie 936-5118 CHP 2043   Health Information Management  
Clevenger, Deborah 619-2255 BH 3028   SR VP Ofc Learning/Learner Support  
Clouse, Lenora 619-4312 BH 2214   Behavioral Sciences  
Coker, William 636-9222 N/A   Emergency Med Services  
Collier, Carl 619-3134 BH 2310   English  
Collins, Theresa 619-4221 SC 219   Treasury Services  
Conde, Carlos 619-2282 MOF   Physical Plant  
Connior, Matthew 636-9222 N/A   Life & Physical Science  
Cook, Alexis 636-9222 N/A   Testing Services  
Cook, John 636-9222 N/A   Public Safety  
Cooper, Carol 631-8628 BH 1112   Art  
Cooper, Steve 619-4261 BH 2112   Music  
Cordell, Michelle 619-4361 SC 208J   Financial Aid  
Cornelius, Timothy 619-3117 SCWT A210   VP Ofc Career and Workforce Educ  
Cortes, Martha 986-6923 Ad Ed 1244  Adult Education Instruction  
Cortez, Joshan 636-9222 N/A   Life & Physical Science  
Cox, Connie 986-6981 AdEd 1214   Adult Education Instruction  
Crabb, Judson 636-9222 BH 1002   Criminal Justice  
Crawford, Aimee 986-6614 BH 2431   Distance Learning  
Crider, Rhonda 619-4223 BH 1422   Life & Physical Science  
Crosson, Kevin 636-9222 N/A   Behavioral Sciences  
Crowder, Nathan 936-5157 SC333   Math / Physics / Astronomy  
Darde, Bo 619-4297 BH 1309   Library  
Davenport, Jerry 636-9222 N/A   Grants & Institutional Res  
Davis, Christine 619-3156 GBDC 1013   Dean Ofc Business & Computer In  
Davis, Jimmy 636-9222 N/A   Disability Services  
De LosAngeles Villegas Quinte636-9222 N/A   Academic Success Center  
Deans, John 619-4350 GBDC 1050   Computer Information  
Dees, Laquita 619-3144 BH 1141.12  Information Technology Services  
Degn, Jason 619-4337 BH 1141.16  Information Technology Services  
Dennis, Gary 619-3121 BH1206.1   Public Safety  
Dewberry, Michael 986-4084 SCWT A106   Electrical Apprentice  
Dias Jayasinghe, Jessica 636-9222 N/A   Academic Success Center  
Dias-Jayasinghe, Andrew 899-6925 NPC 1731   Culinary & Hospitality Post Seconda  
Dillard, June 636-9222 N/A   Testing Services  
Dobbs, Gwenda 619-4245 BH 1315   Library  
Dodd, Janet 636-9222 N/A   Behavioral Sciences  
Dolney, Jeffrey 636-9222 N/A   Public Safety  
Dunn, Billy 986-6622 Farmington  Public Safety  
Eastlack, Tuesday 444-3058 RTC   High School Relations  
Eddie, Sammi 619-4253 CHP 2037   Physical Therapy Assistant  
Edens, Lakisha 636-9222 N/A   Financial Aid  
Edwards, Ashley 619-2295 BH 2309   Theater  
Eldridge, Vikki 636-9222 N/A   Adult Education Instruction  
Ellis, Lasea 936-5175 1000 S.E.   Dean Ofc Workforce Development  
Equevilley, Karla 619-4163 SC 208C   Financial Aid  
Erion-Hesse, Patricia 986-4089 SCWT A112   Institute Corporate & Public Safety  
Ervin, Jason 619-2271 SC 224   Dean Ofc Students  
Eubanks, Robert 636-9222 N/A   Culinary & Hospitality Post Seconda  
Evans, Matthew 619-9222 x 4284 BH 2227   Social Sciences  
Evans, Rebecca 619-3125 BH 1424   Early Childhood Development Ed  
Faculty/Staff Help Desk 619-4357 BH 1043   Administrative Computing  
Farrell, Rita 636-9222 N/A   Criminal Justice  
Fields, Greg 986-6922 BH 1003   Foreign Language  
Fish, Miles 619-2237 BH 2311   Music  
Flemming Studt, Brenda 619-4109 Student In  Student Information Center  
Fonville, Dustin 636-9222 N/A   Fitness & Wellness Education  
Ford, Rebecca 986-6914 SCGBD 1012  Computer Information  
Forrester, Jami 619-4216 BH 2217   Social Sciences  
Foster, Keith 619-4380 GBDC 2034   Business Information  
Fowler, Mindy 636-9222 N/A   Public Safety  
Franklin, Juanita 619-2204 SC 213C   VP Ofc Student Services  
Franks, Max 501-650-6180 SCGBD 1022  Arkansas Procurement Asst Center, APAC  
Frazier, Michelle 619-4252 CHP 2046   Respiratory Care  
French, Whitney 636-9222 N/A   Washington County Learning Center  
Friend, Christopher 619-2282 N/A   Physical Plant  
Fries, Carolyn 619-4187 CHP 1069   Nursing  
Froning, Justin 619-4181 BH 3032   Marketing & Advertising  
Frulio, Lise 986-6945 GBDC 1010   Dean Ofc Business & Computer In  
Fugate, Troy 636-9222 N/A   High School Relations  
Fuller, Coreen 986-6911 AdEd   Adult Education Instruction  
Galbraith, Erin 636-9222 N/A   Library  
Gallo, Sevin 636-9222 N/A   Social Sciences  
Galloway, Marvin 619-4158 BH 1440   Dean Ofc Math & Sciences  
Gamez-Montero, Vickie 986-6925 Ad Ed 1228  Adult Education Instruction  
Gammill, Jeremy 636-9222 N/A   Computer Information  
Gates, Alicia 636-9222 N/A   Financial Aid  
Gates, Steven 936-5168 BH 3007   SR VP Ofc Learning/Learner Support  
Gerdsen, Jessica 636-9222 N/A   Adult Education Instruction  
Gibbs, Elizabeth 619-4149 BH 1420   Education & Instruction  
Gibbs, Ricky 636-9222 N/A   Public Safety  
Goodenow, Sandra 619-4236 BH 1133.2   Accounting  
Goodman, Barbara 725-4675 WCC 122C   Washington County Learning Center  
Gordon, Barbara 619-4143 BH1128.8   Human Resources  
Gore, John 986-6914 GBDC 2026   Computer Aided Drafting  
Gower, Diane 619-4378 BH 1133.6   Travel & Payables  
Grau, Beverly 619-3103 SC 218   Advising Center  
Green, Brenda 725-4669 WCC 116   Washington County Learning Center  
Groomer, Ashley 927-3330 WCC 100   Washington County Learning Center  
Gulledge, Paula 725-4660 WCC 122E   Washington County Learning Center  
Haas, Mary Beth 619-2216 BH 2303   Graphic Design  
Hackler, Ben 619-4170 SCWT A111   Special Events  
Hall, James 619-4182 BH 3007   Community & Government Relation  
Hall, Jay 619-4070 BH 2458   Distance Learning  
Hamilton, Erin 619-3128 SC 225   VP Ofc Student Services  
Hamm, Dede 899-6925 NPC   Culinary & Hospitality Post Seconda  
Hammack, William 986-4009 SC 331   Math / Physics / Astronomy  
Hammons, Cynthia 936-5178 BH 1433   Life & Physical Science  
Hardaway, Leslie 936-5113 WCC   Career & Technical Programs  
Harpell, Seth 636-9222 N/A   Public Safety  
Harrell, Curtis 619-4359 BH 1124   English  
Harris, Misty 636-9222 N/A   Library  
Harris-Yielding, Julie 986-6971 CHP 1070   Nursing  
Harrison, Kevin 636-9222 N/A   Public Safety  
Hartman, David 619-4226 BH 1409   Life & Physical Science  
Heinze, Craig 986-4043 BH 1141.18  Information Technology Services  
Henderson, Jean 636-9222 N/A   Retail & Supplier Education  
Henry, Coty 636-9222 N/A   Life & Physical Science  
Hernandez, Fortino 619-2282 MOF   Physical Plant  
Hernandez-Zamacona, Rubicely 636-9222 N/A   Admissions Office  
Herrnstein, Thomas 936-5114 BH 2216   Social Sciences  
Hicks, John 619-4229 BH 1002   Public Safety  
Hicks, Kathy 725-4662 WCC 123   Treasury Services  
Hileman, Tyler 636-9222 BH 1337   Life & Physical Science  
Hill, Beverly 619-2679 BH 1128.13  Human Resources  
Hill, Jacques 619-4289 BH 2430   Life & Physical Science  
Hillman, Sherry 619-4239 SC 206   Financial Aid  
Hillyard, Randy 725-4671 WCC 100   Public Safety  
Hinds, Steven 619-2220 BH 3007   Public Relations  
Hittson, Michael 636-9222 N/A   Library  
Hixson, DeLynn 725-4664 WCC 124B   Washington County Learning Center  
Hixson, John 619-4341 BH 1026D   Accounting  
Hoke, Diana 619-4131 BH 1128.15  Payroll  
Holland, James 986-6609 BH 1136   Information Technology Services  
Holliday, Erica 986-4058 GBDC 2042   Computer Information  
Hollingsworth, Erin 986-4028 SC 233A   Admissions Office  
Holmes, Susan 986-6656 JCF 116B   Communications  
Holt, Brooke 619-4298 SC 230C   Dean Ofc Students  
Holt, Wesley 619-4314 Ship&Rec W  Shipping, Receiving & Mail Services  
Holtz, Amber 986-4007 BH 2443   Math / Physics / Astronomy  
Howard, Becky 636-9222 N/A   Social Sciences  
Howarth, Connie 619-4153 CHP2002   Dean Ofc Health Professions  
Howell, Scott 636-9222 N/A   Public Safety  
Hubbard, Chris 725-4672 693 B Whit  Washington County Learning Center  
Hubbard, Mary 986-6904 BH 1011   English  
Hudson, Rebecca 986-6682 NWACC   Student Activities  
Huggard, Christopher 619-4270 BH 2219   Social Sciences  
Humphries, Darcy 986-6684 CHP 1002   Dean Ofc Health Professions  
Hurtado, Miriam 619-4229 BH 1002   Public Safety  
Huston, Corina 619-2208 Student Re  Student Records  
Hutcheson, Emily 986-6947 SC 333   Admissions Office  
Hutton, Lindsay 986-6953 BH 1009   English  
Huynh, Van 619-2290 BH 1141.8   Information Technology Services  
Hyatt, Michael 619-3145 BH 1141.11  Information Technology Services  
Jackson, Jeffrey 619-3135 BH 2308   English  
Jarrett, Julie 619-4137 SC 215B   Student Records  
Johns, Regina 619-4360 SC213B   Student Records  
Johnson, Diana 725-4681 Washington  High School Relations  
Johnson, Vickie 986-6982 AdEd 1206   Adult Education Instruction  
Johnston, Jamie 986-4050 SC233L   Admissions Office  
Jones, Anthony 790-3794 501 East C  Public Safety  
Jones, Austin 619-2272 SC 224   Dean Ofc Students  
Jones, Jacqueline 619-4145 BH 1122   English  
Jones, Nicholas 986-6608 SCWT 101-1  Contract Training  
Jones, Tina 619-4323 BH 1053   Communications  
Jordan, Melissa 986-6915 SC 325   Math / Physics / Astronomy  
Jorgenson, Evelyn 619-4190 BH 3010   President  
Kahle, Cheri 619-3122 BH1206   Risk Management  
Karigomba, Wilbert 619-4194 BH 2223   Social Sciences  
Karren, Anita 619-4116 A101-   Retail & Supplier Education  
Kearney, Alan 619-9222 x 4220 BH 1141.10  Information Technology Services  
Keiser, Nancy 936-5182 ICPS   Institute Corporate & Public Safety  
Kelley, Beverly 619-4370 BH 1446   Life & Physical Science  
Kelley, Vicki 986-9222 x 6910 Ad Ed Lab   Adult Education Instruction  
King, Cynthia 986-6921 BH 1022   Foreign Language  
Kirk, Stacey 619-4215 BH 1128.4   VP Ofc Finance & Administration-CFO  
Kirkpatrick, Paul 986-4003 SC 233F   Advising Center  
Kirsop, Megan 619-3140 SCGB 1005   VP Ofc Career and Workforce Educ  
Kiser, Greg 619-4227 BH 2218   Social Sciences  
Kitchen, Todd 619-4232 SC   VP Ofc Student Services  
Kleiner, Rosemary 899-6925 NPC   Culinary & Hospitality Post Seconda  
Klesen, Ava 619-9222 x 4291 SC217   Treasury Services  
Koelling, Donald 986-6919 SC 327   Developmental Math  
Kolb-Selby, Abby 619-4132 BH 2041   Nursing  
Krein, Rebecca 986-6760 NWACC   Grants & Institutional Res  
Krueger, Douglas 619-2293 BH 1427   Social Sciences  
Kruse, Bill 986-6622 Farmington  Public Safety  
Kuefner, Michael 899-6925 NPC   Culinary & Hospitality Post Seconda  
Lakshmana, Nithin 636-9222 N/A   Library  
Lancaster, Daryl 619-2296 BH 1441   Life & Physical Science  
Lance, Amy 619-4393 BH 1136   Information Technology Services  
Lantz, Ralph 619-2239 GBDC 2038   Computer Information  
Laughton, James 619-4287 BH 1123   English  
Lay, James 619-4130 Parking Ga  Facilities Planning & Construction  
Lee, Glenda 301-2131 RTC   Dental Program  
Lee, Xue 619-4231 SC233e   Advising Center  
Lewis, Jessica 986-6958 SC-215A   Student Records  
Lewis, Stephanie 986-6710 BH 1115   Art  
Liles, Rebecca 899-6925 NPC   Culinary & Hospitality High School  
Lindblad, Pierce 636-9222 N/A   Life & Physical Science  
Lipe, Rachel 636-9222 N/A   Marketing & Advertising  
Little, Sharon 636-9222 N/A   Emergency Med Services  
Lloyd, Lynda 619-4248 BH 1128.3   Institutional Policy/Leadership Dev  
Lo, Lou 986-4069 SC 225F   Global Communities Center  
Long, E 936-5167 SWCT 101-2  Contract Training  
Long, Linda 619-2672 BH 1006   Dean Ofc Arts & Communication  
Looney, Megan 619-3132 BH 2312   English  
Lord, Larry 986-6920 SC 350   Math / Physics / Astronomy  
Lovell, Linda 619-4327 BH 1013   English  
Lowe, Mary 619-4358 BH 1421   Paralegal  
Lowe-Sauerbry, LaDonna 619-4293 BH 1343   Shipping, Receiving & Mail Services  
Lowrey, Paul 986-6959 BH 1437   Life & Physical Science  
Luedtke, John 619-4138 BH 1432   Fitness & Wellness Education  
Lukens, Erin 636-9222 N/A   Life & Physical Science  
Machira, Mary 619-2224 SC 230C   Global Communities Center  
Mack, Glenn 636-9222 N/A   Culinary & Hospitality Post Seconda  
Madakasira, Michael 636-9222 N/A   Disability Services  
Maish, Roxann 619-2254 SC 223   Dean Ofc Student Services  
Malachowski, James 636-9222 N/A   Business Information  
Mallow, Gloria 936-5163 BH 2233   English for Bilingual Students  
Marak, Cathy 619-4310 GBDC 1040   Business Information  
March, Nancy 636-9222 SC 208   Financial Aid  
Marcks, Melodie 619-4172 SCWT A113   Institute Corporate & Public Safety  
Markle, Kenneth 619-2288 BH 1140   Information Technology Services  
Martens, Debra 619-4376 BH 1136   Information Technology Services  
May, Ashley 986-6949 BH 1418   Math / Physics / Astronomy  
May, Druselle 619-4142 BH 1439   Dean Ofc Math & Sciences  
May, Shane 986-4067 SGBDC 2034  Computer Information  
Maybury, Barbara 619-4257 CHP 1050   Nursing  
Mayner, Sonya 619-4363 BH 1129   Library  
Mbianda, Christine 636-9222 N/A   VP Ofc Student Services  
McAdams, Michael 636-9222 N/A   Physical Plant  
McAuliffe, Cathy 619-4149 RTC   Early Childhood Development Ed  
McCarver, Melissa 636-9222 N/A   Accounting  
McClendon, Victoria 619-4240 SC 328   Developmental Math  
McDaniel, Brenda 636-9222 N/A   Behavioral Sciences  
McGarrah, Cassie 619-3155 BH 1128   Human Resources  
McGinn, Timothy 986-6905 BH 1014   English  
Meek, Ginny 619-4338 SC 208G   Financial Aid  
Merrell, Don 619-5165 BH 2225   Social Sciences  
Meyer, Brenda 619-4238 BH 1128.5   VP Ofc Finance & Administration-CFO  
Migliori, Heidi 619-3127 BH 2302   VP Ofc Learning CAO  
Miller, Christina 619-9222 x 2248 BH - 2211   Dean Ofc Social & Behavioral Sci  
Miller, David 619-4387 GBDC 1037   Computer Information  
Miller, Debbie 619-4374 BH3033   Public Relations  
Miller, Sheree 636-9222 N/A   Adult Education Instruction  
Milliken, Heather 986-4086 SC 208F   Financial Aid  
Mills, Nancy 619-2282 Physical P  Physical Plant  
Mitchell, Jackie 986-6939 AdEd 1212   Adult Education Instruction  
Mocivnik, Patricia 619-4303 BH 1426   Life & Physical Science  
Montgomery, Dale 619-4234 SC 230 C   Dean Ofc Students  
Moore, Corrine 986-6963 SC 215E   Admissions Office  
Moore, Mary 619-4228 BH 1111   Communications  
Moore, Monica 619-2214 SC 235   Transfer Services  
Mora, Domingo 636-9222 N/A   Physical Plant  
Morales, Henri 619-3100 physical p  Physical Plant  
Mosley, Cathy 619-4149 BH 1420   Social Sciences  
Mounce, Johnathan 725-4671 WCC 100   Public Safety  
Nagel, Diana 619-4348 BH 2209   Behavioral Sciences  
Nash, Pamela 619-4184 BH 3011   Development  
Nelson, James 619-3159 MOF   Physical Plant  
Nemec, Denise 619-4301 BH 1120   English  
Neville, Michael 986-6663 JCF Publi  Public Safety  
Neyland, Christopher 986-4081 GBDC 2013   Business Information  
Nicholson, Sara 636-9222 N/A   English  
Norton, Jocee 636-9222 N/A   Math / Physics / Astronomy  
O'Brien, Teresa 986-6917 SC 349   Math / Physics / Astronomy  
O'Donohoe, Karen 619-4134 SC 114F   Disability Services  
O'Neill, Janet 619-4362 BH 1141.4   Information Technology Services  
Ockinga, Jennifer 986-4078 SC 306A   Testing Services  
Ogle, Deborah 636-9222 N/A   Adult Education Instruction  
Olson, Carol 986-6906 SC 348   Developmental Math  
Olson, Elaine 619-4205 BH1133.7   Treasury Services  
Orji, Martin 636-9222 N/A   Academic Success Center  
Outlaw, Jack 936-5149 BH 1337   Life & Physical Science  
Owens Galle, Lauren 636-9222 N/A   Disability Services  
Paladino, Johanna 936-5152 SCWT A101-  Contract Training  
Paneitz, Becky   President Emerita  
Parks, Rachel 936-5170 SCWT A204   Contract Training  
Paxton, Lucas 986-6927 BH 2453   Distance Learning  
Peace, Angela 619-4381 GBDC 2012   Computer Information  
Perea, Doranely 636-9222 N/A   Adult Education Instruction  
Perez, Marcos 636-9222 N/A   Physical Plant  
Perritt, John 986-6654 Farmington  Farmington Learning Center  
Peters, Thora 986-6911 Ad Ed   Adult Education Instruction  
Peterson, Keith 936-5145 SCWT   Dean Ofc Workforce Development  
Pharr, Zach 619-2664 SC   Admissions Office  
Phillips, Dianne 619-2241 BH 2456   Math / Physics / Astronomy  
Phillips, Sarah Beth 619-4164 SC 233K   Advising Center  
Pickett, Valor 619-3157 BH 1428   Social Sciences  
Pickrel, Marilyn 619-2291 SC 207   Financial Aid  
Pinkston, Debbie 636-9222 N/A   Behavioral Sciences  
Pittman, Brenda 936-5164 SCWT A107   Electrical Apprentice  
Portillo, Dianna 619-2276 SC 114F   Veterans Services  
Prier, Shane 636-9222 N/A   Public Safety  
Pruitt, Brad 636-9222 N/A   Public Safety  
Pugh, Donald 619-4264 SCWT   Special Events  
Pummill, Mallory 636-9222 N/A   Life & Physical Science  
Purdy, Kimberly 619-4399 BH 3010   Institutional Research & Plann  
Rademacher, Barbara 986-6926 SC 326   Developmental Math  
Rainey, Rose 619-4357 x 4357 BH 1136   Information Technology Services  
Ramey, Leon 619-9222 x 2266 BH 1140   Information Technology Services  
Ratliff, Susan 986-6992 Adult Educ  Adult Education Instruction  
Rawwagah, Reham 619-4382 BH 2414   Distance Learning  
Razo, Karina 636-9222 N/A   Academic Success Center  
Reagan, Stacy 936-5108 SCWT A103   Contract Training  
Reeves, Judy 619-4390 CHP 1053   Nursing  
Rest, Stanley 636-9222 N/A   Behavioral Sciences  
Reynolds, Christy 619-3137 SCGBD 1011  Dean Ofc Business & Computer In  
Richardson, Linda 619-4149 BH 1429   Dean Ofc Social & Behavioral Sci  
Rico, Bernardo 636-9222 N/A   Physical Plant  
Ridenoure, Derek 636-9222 N/A   Retail & Supplier Education  
Roberts, Ginger 636-9222 N/A   Fitness & Wellness Education  
Robertson-Gann, Amy 619-2660 SC 114J   Disability Services  
Robinson, Lindsay 619-4397 BH 1133.11  Accounting  
Rogers, Ed 986-6951 Center for  Adult Education Instruction  
Roitz, Robin 619-4392 BH 1128.17  Payroll  
Rose, Jerry 619-4344 BH 1423   Criminal Justice  
Rose, Kelley 986-4080 GBDC 2040   Business Information  
Ross, Mary 619-4259 CHP 2050   Dean Ofc Health Professions  
Rowe, Judy 619-2274 Cox Commun  Admissions Office  
Ruiz, Raul 636-9222 N/A   Testing Services  
Russell, Dana 936-5166 x 5166 One Colleg  Nursing  
Ryan, Codie 619-4180 SC 225   Global Communities Center  
Sage, Justin 619-4141 BH 1133.1  Purchasing  
Sagely, Amy 986-4036 BH 1141   Information Technology Services  
Sams, Cara 619-4317 SC 306   Testing Services  
Samuel, Evelyn 986-6746 BH 1141.3   Information Technology Services  
Sappe, David 619-2282 MOF   Physical Plant  
Satterfield, Pamela 986-6916 SC 323   Math / Physics / Astronomy  
Schader, Danielle 619-4237 SC 230   Dean Ofc Students  
Schader, Sara 725-4663 WCC 124   Washington County Learning Center  
Scharfenberg, Marie 619-4169 BH 1133-1   Budget, Financial Analysis & Rptg  
Schmohl, Melinda 936-5107 SCWT A108   Professional & Personal Development  
Schneringer, Rebecca 986-6980 CHP 1067   Nursing  
Schwader, Jo 619-4233 BH 2238   Faculty Professional Development  
Scott-Morris, Laurie 636-9222 N/A   Life & Physical Science  
Sharif, Khalil 936-5139 SC-329   Math / Physics / Astronomy  
Sheffield, Pat 619-4375 BH 1314   Library  
Sheppard, Bradley 986-6950 BH 2447   Funeral Science  
Shifflett, Jean-Marie 636-9222 N/A   Student Records  
Shirey, AJ 619-2247 BH 2314   Education & Instruction  
Simmering, Morgan 986-4074 Burns Hall  Accounting  
Simmons, Sharon 619-4309 BH 1150   Dean Ofc Arts & Communication  
Sims, Scarlet 636-9222 N/A   English  
Slavik, Deirdre 619-4306 BH 2220   Behavioral Sciences  
Slay, Sherry 619-2261 CHP 2051   Dean Ofc Health Professions  
Smith, Christina 986-4063 SC 322   Math / Physics / Astronomy  
Smith, Elizabeth 986-6932 Adult Educ  Adult Education Administration  
Smith, Eric 619-4263 BH 1065   Art  
Smith, Melissa 986-4002 BH 2438   Dean Ofc Math & Sciences  
Smith, Miranda 619-4191 BH Third F  President  
Smith, Nancy 619-2282 MOF   Physical Plant  
Smith, Olivia 636-9222 N/A   Library  
Smith, Sheila 619-4330 GBDC 2033   Business Information  
Snarr, Jamin 619-4251 HP 2054 (H  Emergency Med Services  
Solarz Vojdani, Jennifer 986-4076 SC   Disability Services  
Sorey, Nathaniel 636-9222 N/A   Life & Physical Science  
Sosna, Katherine 927-3330 WCC 121A   Washington County Learning Center  
Sparks, Tricia 619-4202 BH 1141.1   Information Technology Services  
Spears, Craig 986-6943 1 College   Physical Therapy Assistant  
Sprott, Jeffrey 619-4276 CHP 2053   Fire Science  
St Jean, Yanick 619-4162 BH 2210   Behavioral Sciences  
Stamps, Cristy 619-4271 GBDC 2013   Computer Information  
Stanton, Jill 636-9222 N/A   High School Relations  
Starr, Rai 986-4087 BH 1133.1   Accounting  
Sterling, Shauna 619-3136 BH Third F  Grants & Institutional Res  
Stewart, Jill 619-2251 BH 1319   Library  
Stewart, Justin 619-4157 BH 1117   Dean Ofc Arts & Communication  
Stidham, Lee 636-9222 N/A   Life & Physical Science  
Stone, Dena 619-2281 Parking Ga  Facilities Planning & Construction  
Stout, Jim 636-9222 N/A   Student Records  
Stripling, Sara 936-5131 WCC 100   Washington County Learning Center 
Strother, John 619-4136 BH 1141.9   Information Technology Services  
Stroud, Alaina 619-4316 SC 204C   VP Ofc Student Services  
Student Help Desk 619-4376 BH 1265   Administrative Computing  
Suchy, Valerian 619-4279 BH 1325   Life & Physical Science  
Suggs, Evelene 619-2299 CHP 1056   Nursing  
Sutherland, Lea 986-4015 SC 233E   Advising Center  
Suttles, Brady 636-9222 N/A   Life & Physical Science  
Swango, Greg 619-4272 SCGBD#2015  Business Information  
Swearingen, Robert 636-9222 N/A   Life & Physical Science  
Swegles, Cheryl 636-9222 N/A   Academic Success Center  
Szponar, Pawel 619-4183 BH 1318   Library  
Thomas, Melody 619-2269 SC 330   Math / Physics / Astronomy  
Thomas, Seth 636-9222 N/A   VP Ofc Student Services  
Thompson, Jack 619-4140 BH1133.17   Operations  
Tilahun, Betlhem 636-9222 N/A   Life & Physical Science  
Tillman, Debi 619-2233 CHP 2041   Information Technology Services  
Timpe, Joseph 986-4006 BH 2440   Math / Physics / Astronomy  
Tinker-Walker, Karen 619-3110 BH 2205   Behavioral Sciences  
Todd, Susan 619-3120 SC 215F   Dean Ofc Students  
Tompkins, Ricky 619-4325 BH 2305   VP Ofc Learning CAO  
Tosh, Stevie 619-4229 BH 1002   Public Safety  
Townsley, Lindel 619-4319 SGBDC 2032  Business Information  
Traxson, Christopher 636-9222 N/A   Public Safety  
Trout, Zachary 936-5116 BH 3032   Marketing & Advertising  
Turner, Ann 619-4139 SC 208E   Financial Aid  
Turner, Ellen 619-4320 BH 1449   Life & Physical Science  
Turner, Marc 619-4126 BH 1107   Communications  
Vandevoir, Todd 636-9222 N/A   Business Information  
Vaughan, Tracy 986-6658 JCF 116C   Math / Physics / Astronomy  
Velez Feraud, Pablo 636-9222 N/A   Foreign Language  
Vervack, Jerry 619-4148 BH 1430   Dean Ofc Social & Behavioral Sci  
Verwey, Gerald 619-5136 BH 2325   Fitness & Wellness Education  
Vest, Eric 619-4345 BH 1217.1   Academic Success Center  
Vinzant, Gene 619-4302 BH 1431   Social Sciences  
Voss, Matthew 619-3141 SGBDC 2030  Business Information  
Wagner, Cheryl 619-3131 BH Third F  President  
Wahl, Natalie 619-4229 BH 1002   Public Safety  
Wallis, BJ 636-9222 N/A   Nursing  
Waltrip, Corey 636-9222 N/A   Physical Plant  
Warren, Teresa 936-5171 SCWT A109   Retail & Supplier Education  
Waterman, Tileana 619-4340 BH 1133.14  Accounting  
Watson, Darrel 636-9222 N/A   Physical Plant  
Weakley, Kevin 986-6944 x 6944 BH 2226   Social Sciences  
Weatherford, Gerry 619-2282 1201 SE Ea  Physical Plant  
Weaver, Janelle 619-4247 BH 1306   Library  
Webb, Rebecca 619-4286 GBDC 2009   Computer Information  
Weeks, Karen 619-4177 BH 1332   Life & Physical Science  
Wheetley Cook, Jennifer 986-6952 BH 1012   English  
Whitehead, Necol 636-9222 N/A   Adult Education Instruction  
Whitley, Patrice 986-4022 SC 235D   VP Ofc Student Services  
Whitmire, Teresa 619-4175 SCWT A104   Contract Training  
Whitmore, Marjorie 619-4274 SC 347   Developmental Math  
Williams, Lanette 636-9222 N/A   Treasury Services  
Williams, Marcus 986-4065 BH 3024   Grants & Institutional Res  
Williamson, Teresa 619-4315 Main Campu  Student Conduct  
Willis, Darney 619-4262 BH 1325   Art  
Wilson, Grant 619-4121 CHP 2056   Emergency Med Services  
Wirth-Beaumont, Erin 636-9222 N/A   Behavioral Sciences  
Wise, Erika 619-3152 x 3152 Disability  Disability Services  
Witt, Jill 986-6900 SC 351   Math / Physics / Astronomy  
Woods, Amanda 986-6948 BH 1141   Information Technology Services  
Woodson, Grace 986-4092 BH 1133.18  Operations  
Woolfolk, Marsha 619-4195 BH1128.8   Human Resources  
Woolfolk, Nathan 619-4219 Ship & Rec  Shipping, Receiving & Mail Services  
Worley, Heather 619-4296 BH 1128.12  Human Resources  
Yarbrough, Roger 636-9222 N/A   Retail & Supplier Education  
Yoos, Kayla 636-9222 N/A   Library  
Young, Michael 986-6663 JCF   Public Safety